ČLANSKA EKIPA FELIX ZASAVJE 2021/22


Ime
Manja Slapšak
Položaj
Krilni center
Višina
177
Starost
32

Ime
Maja Avbelj
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
170
Starost
18
Ime
Barbara Brucci
Položaj
Center
Višina
185
Starost
31
Ime
Špela Kosem
Položaj
Krilo
Višina
171
Starost
25
Ime
Vanja Stanojević
Položaj
Krilni center
Višina
180
Starost
22
Ime
Tjaša Muhovic
Položaj
Center
Višina
185
Starost
31
Ime
Lucija Guzaj
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
167
Starost
22
Ime
Sara Vodlan
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
168
Starost
17
Ime
Anamarija Čančar
Položaj
Krilni center
Starost
26
Ime
Mojca Marušič
Položaj
Krilo
Višina
173
Starost
24
Ime
Glažar Gaja
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
170
Starost
16
Ime
Julija Potrbin
Položaj
Krilo
Višina
171
Starost
17

Seznam igralk in statistika v sezoni 2021/22

#IgralecEkipaPoložajStarostTekmeFTAFTMFT%3PMTočkePPG
5Maja AvbeljFelix ZasavjeBranilec188714157.746515219.0
6Julija PotrbinFelix ZasavjeKrilo17811100.0003121.7
7Mojca MarušičFelix ZasavjeKrilo2482150.0006355.0
8Špela KosemFelix ZasavjeKrilo2587457.1433394.9
9Vanja StanojevićFelix ZasavjeKrilni center221000.000000.0
9Nika RazgoršekFelix ZasavjeBranilec2814375.000033.0
10Tjaša MuhovicFelix ZasavjeCenter31915853.3330303.3
11Lucija GuzajFelix ZasavjeBranilec22722940.90969113.0
12Sara VodlanFelix ZasavjeBranilec179382360.526312013.3
14Glažar GajaFelix ZasavjeBranilec163000.000262.0
15Barbara BrucciFelix ZasavjeCenter311000.000066.0
15Manja SlapšakFelix ZasavjeKrilni center321000.000066.0
17Anamarija ČančarFelix ZasavjeKrilni center263000.000020.7