ČLANSKA EKIPA FELIX ZASAVJE 2021/22


Ime
Manja Slapšak
Položaj
Krilni center
Višina
177
Starost
34

Ime
Maja Avbelj
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
170
Starost
20
Ime
Barbara Brucci
Položaj
Center
Višina
185
Starost
32
Ime
Špela Kosem
Položaj
Krilo
Višina
171
Starost
27
Ime
Vanja Stanojević
Položaj
Krilni center
Višina
180
Starost
24
Ime
Tjaša Muhovic
Položaj
Center
Višina
185
Starost
32
Ime
Lucija Guzaj
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
167
Starost
23
Ime
Sara Vodlan
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
168
Starost
19
Ime
Anamarija Čančar
Položaj
Krilni center
Starost
28
Ime
Mojca Marušič
Položaj
Krilo
Višina
173
Starost
25
Ime
Glažar Gaja
Položaj
Branilec
Višina
170
Starost
18
Ime
Julija Potrbin
Položaj
Krilo
Višina
171
Starost
18

Seznam igralk in statistika v sezoni 2021/22

#IgralecEkipaPoložajStarostTekmeFTAFTMFT%3PMTočkePPG
5Maja AvbeljFelix ZasavjeBranilec208714157.746515219.0
6Julija PotrbinFelix ZasavjeKrilo18811100.0003121.7
7Mojca MarušičFelix ZasavjeKrilo2582150.0006355.0
8Špela KosemFelix ZasavjeKrilo2787457.1433394.9
9Nika RazgoršekFelix ZasavjeBranilec3014375.000033.0
9Vanja StanojevićFelix ZasavjeKrilni center241000.000000.0
10Tjaša MuhovicFelix ZasavjeCenter32915853.3330303.3
11Lucija GuzajFelix ZasavjeBranilec23722940.90969113.0
12Sara VodlanFelix ZasavjeBranilec199382360.526312013.3
14Glažar GajaFelix ZasavjeBranilec183000.000262.0
15Manja SlapšakFelix ZasavjeKrilni center341000.000066.0
15Barbara BrucciFelix ZasavjeCenter321000.000066.0
17Anamarija ČančarFelix ZasavjeKrilni center283000.000020.7