Seznam igralk in statistika 2021/22

Seznam igralk in statistika v sezoni 2021/22

#IgralecEkipaPoložajStarostTekmeFTAFTMFT%3PMTočkePPG
5Maja AvbeljFelix ZasavjeBranilec208714157.746515219.0
6Julija PotrbinFelix ZasavjeKrilo18811100.0003121.7
7Mojca MarušičFelix ZasavjeKrilo2582150.0006355.0
8Špela KosemFelix ZasavjeKrilo2687457.1433394.9
9Nika RazgoršekFelix ZasavjeBranilec2914375.000033.0
9Vanja StanojevićFelix ZasavjeKrilni center231000.000000.0
10Tjaša MuhovicFelix ZasavjeCenter32915853.3330303.3
11Lucija GuzajFelix ZasavjeBranilec23722940.90969113.0
12Sara VodlanFelix ZasavjeBranilec189382360.526312013.3
14Glažar GajaFelix ZasavjeBranilec183000.000262.0
15Manja SlapšakFelix ZasavjeKrilni center341000.000066.0
15Barbara BrucciFelix ZasavjeCenter321000.000066.0
17Anamarija ČančarFelix ZasavjeKrilni center273000.000020.7